ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15243334
nr 1524 3334
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 144/190, "Sundborn". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 144/190, "Sundborn". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x80 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
600
Monday February 27 2023
at 20:39:18
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström